Register for Day One                                                                                                                             Register for Day Two

Speakers

Phil Fersht,

Founder, Chief Executive Officer and Research Director for HFS Research

Mark Angus,

 CEO, Researcher & Strategist of Genesis Global Business Services 


Avinash Vashistha,

CEO at Tholons

Cheah Kok Hoong, 

CEO of Cognitive Digital

Amy Fong

Vice President of Everest Group

Michel Janssen 

Chief Research Officer at Everest Group



Eric Simonson

Managing Partner at Everest Group




Amr Mahfouz,

GT&BSC Council Member & CEO of ITIDA

Andy Searle,

GT&BSC Council Member & CEO of BPESA 

Anthony Raja Devadoss,

GT&BSC Council Member & Managing Director & Business Head for PERSOLKELLY CONSULTING

Ashique Ali,

GT&BSC Council Member & Vice Chairman Elect of SLASSCOM

Chamindā De Silva,


GT&BSC Council Member & Executive Director at Slasscom


Channa Monoharan

GT&BSC Council Member & Chairman Elect of Slasscom


Yuri Efrosinin

GT&BSC Council Member & Operations Director Kelly Services Russia and CIS, Mass Project Solution and Outsourcing Consulting Group 

Constantine Vasuk

GT&BSC Council Member & Executive Director of the IT Ukraine Association

Debi Hamil

GT&BSC Council Member & CEO of IAOP

Gareth Pritchard

GT&BSC Council Member & CEO, BPESA Western Cape

Ilia Krustev

GT&BSC Council Member & Chairman of the Managing Board at AIBEST 

Javier Peña Capobianco

GT&BSC Council Member & Secretary General, ALES

Kerry Hallard

GT&BSC Council Member & CEO of the GSA


Jacek Levernes

GT&BSC Council Member & Honorary President, Association of Business Service Leaders (ABSL)

Justin Anthony

GT&BSC Council Member & Executive Director, PIKOM

Kim Maneeley

GT&BSC Council Member Senior Managing Director, IAOP

Mark Devonshire

GT&BSC Council Member & Vice President and Head of Client Delivery at NTT Data Services

Nidhi Gupta

GT&BSC Council Member & NASSCOM 

Pawel Panczyj

GT&BSC Council Member & Strategy & Business Development Director, Board Member, Association of Business Service Leaders (ABSL) 

Rolana Rashwan

GT&BSC Council Member & International Marketing Manager, Egyptian IT Industry Development Agency (ITIDA)


Plamen Tsekov

GT&BSC Council Member & CEO OF ScaleFocus 

Tom Bangemann 

Senior Vice President of Business Transformation at Hackett

Shivendra Singh

GT&BSC Council Member & Vice President, Global Trade Development, NASSCOM

Stefan Bumov

GT&BSC Council Member & Co-founder and Board Member, AIBEST and COO, HeleCloud

Anupam Govil

Partner with Avasant

Teoh Teik Lee

Senior Director Centralized Procurement at Jabil

Joel Walker 

Global Head of Corporate Services Procurement at Vodafone 

Rachid Schmitz

Executive Vice President Sales Randstad Sourceright EMEA

Niccolo Spataro

Senior Vice President of International Business for NTT Data Services 

Paul Raddon

Head of Global Services Operations at HSBC


Feroz Cader

Co-Head of LSEG Technology Sri Lanka

Andrew Hallissey

Executive Managing Director – Occupier Services, EMEA at Colliers International


Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software